Дни курсирования:
Станция | Код «Экспресс-3» | Прибытие | Стоянка | Отправление | Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Новый Уренгой | 2030319 | — | 22:59 | ||
Коротчаево | 2030317 | 00:31 | 10 | 00:41 | 1 ч 32 мин |
Пуровск | 2030315 | 03:00 | 10 | 03:10 | 4 ч 1 мин |
Пурпе | 2030314 | 04:06 | 17 | 04:23 | 5 ч 7 мин |
Ханымей | 2030313 | 07:13 | 2 | 07:15 | 8 ч 14 мин |
Ноябрьск 2 | 2030312 | 08:19 | 10 | 08:29 | 9 ч 20 мин |
Ноябрьск 1 | 2030309 | 08:48 | 5 | 08:53 | 9 ч 49 мин |
Когалым | 2030310 | 11:38 | 10 | 11:48 | 12 ч 39 мин |
Сургут | 2030600 | 14:49 | 40 | 15:29 | 15 ч 50 мин |
Пыть-Ях | 2030607 | 17:23 | 10 | 17:33 | 18 ч 24 мин |
Демьянка | 2030588 | 21:05 | 16 | 21:21 | 22 ч 6 мин |
Тобольск | 2030284 | 00:03 | 5 | 00:08 | 25 ч 4 мин |
Тюмень | 2030100 | 03:49 | 31 | 04:20 | 28 ч 50 мин |
Екатеринбург-Пассажирс | 2030000 | 11:06 | 58 | 12:04 | 36 ч 7 мин |
Каменск-Уральский | 2030240 | 14:20 | 61 | 15:21 | 39 ч 21 мин |
Челябинск-Главный | 2040000 | 20:06 | 36 | 20:42 | 45 ч 7 мин |
Уфа | 2024600 | 06:19 | 31 | 06:50 | 55 ч 20 мин |
Аксаково | 2024680 | 10:23 | 2 | 10:25 | 59 ч 24 мин |
Абдулино | 2024670 | 11:14 | 2 | 11:16 | 60 ч 15 мин |
Самара | 2024000 | 15:35 | 48 | 16:23 | 64 ч 36 мин |
Сызрань Город | 2024602 | 20:22 | 7 | 20:29 | 69 ч 23 мин |
Возрождение | 2020943 | 21:46 | 2 | 21:48 | 70 ч 47 мин |
Кулатка | 2020938 | 22:11 | 2 | 22:13 | 71 ч 12 мин |
Сенная | 2020791 | 23:18 | 2 | 23:20 | 72 ч 19 мин |
Саратов 1 Пасс | 2020000 | 02:18 | 40 | 02:58 | 75 ч 19 мин |
Петров Вал | 2020760 | 06:38 | 2 | 06:40 | 79 ч 39 мин |
Волгоград 1 | 2020500 | 09:54 | 44 | 10:38 | 82 ч 55 мин |
Котельниково | 2020860 | 14:23 | 2 | 14:25 | 87 ч 24 мин |
Ремонтная | 2064272 | 15:05 | 3 | 15:08 | 88 ч 6 мин |
Зимовники | 2064295 | 15:41 | 3 | 15:44 | 88 ч 42 мин |
Куберле | 2064065 | 16:12 | 2 | 16:14 | 89 ч 13 мин |
Двойная | 2064135 | 16:43 | 5 | 16:48 | 89 ч 44 мин |
Сальск | 2064090 | 18:06 | 26 | 18:32 | 91 ч 7 мин |
Песчанокопская | 2064268 | 19:31 | 3 | 19:34 | 92 ч 32 мин |
Ея | 2064266 | 20:18 | 3 | 20:21 | 93 ч 19 мин |
Ровное | 2064264 | 20:33 | 5 | 20:38 | 93 ч 34 мин |
Тихорецкая | 2064260 | 21:33 | 18 | 21:51 | 94 ч 34 мин |
Выселки | 2064197 | 22:53 | 5 | 22:58 | 95 ч 54 мин |
Кореновск | 2064265 | 23:42 | 6 | 23:48 | 96 ч 43 мин |
Динская | 2064193 | 00:25 | 7 | 00:32 | 97 ч 26 мин |
Краснодар 1 | 2064800 | 01:37 | 6 | 01:43 | 98 ч 38 мин |
Горячий Ключ | 2064057 | 05:06 | 38 | 05:44 | 102 ч 7 мин |
Туапсе-Пасс | 2064140 | 07:43 | 7 | 07:50 | 104 ч 44 мин |
Лазаревская | 2064030 | 08:45 | 44 | 09:29 | 105 ч 46 мин |
Лоо | 2064020 | 10:11 | 2 | 10:13 | 107 ч 12 мин |
Сочи | 2064130 | 10:36 | 13 | 10:49 | 107 ч 37 мин |
Хоста | 2064010 | 11:08 | 2 | 11:10 | 108 ч 9 мин |
Адлер | 2064150 | 11:22 | 8 | 11:30 | 108 ч 23 мин |
Имеретинский Курорт | 2064308 | 11:44 | — | 108 ч 45 мин |
Данные предоставлены Белорусской железной дорогой