Дни курсирования: 29.03, 31.03, 02.04
Станция | Код «Экспресс-3» | Прибытие | Стоянка | Отправление | Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пенза 1 | 2024120 | — | 11:30 | ||
Асеевская | 2024586 | 12:23 | 2 | 12:25 | 53 мин |
Чаадаевка | 2024587 | 12:43 | 2 | 12:45 | 1 ч 13 мин |
Кузнецк | 2024590 | 13:27 | 2 | 13:29 | 1 ч 57 мин |
Ключики | 2024594 | 14:06 | 2 | 14:08 | 2 ч 36 мин |
Новоспасское | 2024596 | 14:42 | 2 | 14:44 | 3 ч 12 мин |
Сызрань 1 | 2024610 | 15:23 | 27 | 15:50 | 3 ч 53 мин |
Жигулевск | 2024785 | 17:30 | 4 | 17:34 | 6 ч |
Жигулевское Море | 2024786 | 17:53 | 5 | 17:58 | 6 ч 23 мин |
Самара | 2024000 | 20:09 | 61 | 21:10 | 8 ч 39 мин |
Кинель | 2024630 | 21:52 | 2 | 21:54 | 10 ч 22 мин |
Новоотрадная | 2024646 | 22:32 | 2 | 22:34 | 11 ч 2 мин |
Толкай | 2024647 | 22:50 | 2 | 22:52 | 11 ч 20 мин |
Похвистнево | 2024640 | 23:30 | 2 | 23:32 | 12 ч |
Бугуруслан | 2024650 | 23:50 | 2 | 23:52 | 12 ч 20 мин |
Абдулино | 2024670 | 01:06 | 2 | 01:08 | 13 ч 36 мин |
Приютово | 2024654 | 01:41 | 2 | 01:43 | 14 ч 11 мин |
Аксаково | 2024680 | 02:03 | 2 | 02:05 | 14 ч 33 мин |
Аксеново | 2024656 | 02:39 | 2 | 02:41 | 15 ч 9 мин |
Раевка | 2024658 | 03:18 | 2 | 03:20 | 15 ч 48 мин |
Давлеканово | 2024659 | 03:39 | 2 | 03:41 | 16 ч 9 мин |
Уфа | 2024600 | 05:49 | 42 | 06:31 | 18 ч 19 мин |
Аша | 2024760 | 08:11 | 2 | 08:13 | 20 ч 41 мин |
Миньяр | 2024749 | 08:34 | 2 | 08:36 | 21 ч 4 мин |
Симская | 2024751 | 08:56 | 2 | 08:58 | 21 ч 26 мин |
Кропачево | 2040580 | 09:26 | 5 | 09:31 | 21 ч 56 мин |
Усть-Катав | 2040453 | 09:59 | 2 | 10:01 | 22 ч 29 мин |
Вязовая | 2040570 | 10:17 | 2 | 10:19 | 22 ч 47 мин |
Сулея | 2040560 | 11:07 | 2 | 11:09 | 23 ч 37 мин |
Бердяуш | 2040438 | 11:34 | 2 | 11:36 | 24 ч 4 мин |
Златоуст | 2040550 | 12:38 | 3 | 12:41 | 25 ч 8 мин |
Миасс 1 | 2040530 | 13:49 | 2 | 13:51 | 26 ч 19 мин |
Чебаркуль | 2040425 | 14:13 | 2 | 14:15 | 26 ч 43 мин |
Челябинск-Главный | 2040000 | 15:25 | 39 | 16:04 | 27 ч 55 мин |
Кыштым | 2040610 | 17:33 | 3 | 17:36 | 30 ч 3 мин |
Верхний Уфалей | 2040484 | 18:48 | 16 | 19:04 | 31 ч 18 мин |
Екатеринбург-Пассажирс | 2030000 | 20:58 | 80 | 22:18 | 33 ч 28 мин |
Богданович | 2030232 | 00:01 | 2 | 00:03 | 36 ч 31 мин |
Еланский | 2030559 | 00:28 | 2 | 00:30 | 36 ч 58 мин |
Камышлов | 2030290 | 00:47 | 2 | 00:49 | 37 ч 17 мин |
Талица | 2030250 | 01:44 | 2 | 01:46 | 38 ч 14 мин |
Тюмень | 2030100 | 03:25 | 87 | 04:52 | 39 ч 55 мин |
Усть-Тавда | 2030283 | 07:14 | 2 | 07:16 | 43 ч 44 мин |
Тобольск | 2030284 | 08:30 | 20 | 08:50 | 45 ч |
Юность-Комсомольская | 2030307 | 10:11 | 2 | 10:13 | 46 ч 41 мин |
Демьянка | 2030588 | 11:33 | 16 | 11:49 | 48 ч 3 мин |
Салым | 2030606 | 13:23 | 2 | 13:25 | 49 ч 53 мин |
Куть-Ях | 2030597 | 14:12 | 2 | 14:14 | 50 ч 42 мин |
Пыть-Ях | 2030607 | 15:16 | 15 | 15:31 | 51 ч 46 мин |
Усть-Юган | 2030297 | 15:56 | 2 | 15:58 | 52 ч 26 мин |
Сургут | 2030600 | 17:24 | 60 | 18:24 | 53 ч 54 мин |
Ульт Ягун | 2030299 | 19:30 | 2 | 19:32 | 56 ч |
Лангепасовский | 2030153 | 20:35 | 5 | 20:40 | 57 ч 5 мин |
Мегион | 2030640 | 21:50 | 3 | 21:53 | 58 ч 20 мин |
Нижневартовск 1 | 2030308 | 22:36 | — | 59 ч 6 мин |
Данные предоставлены Белорусской железной дорогой