Дни курсирования: 30.03, 03.04, 07.04
Станция | Код «Экспресс-3» | Прибытие | Стоянка | Отправление | Время в пути |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Архангельск Город | 2010400 | — | 06:15 | ||
Исакогорка | 2010211 | 06:40 | 5 | 06:45 | 25 мин |
Пермилово | 2010011 | 08:36 | 1 | 08:37 | 2 ч 21 мин |
Обозерская | 2010230 | 08:57 | 30 | 09:27 | 2 ч 42 мин |
Емца | 2010029 | 10:00 | 2 | 10:02 | 3 ч 45 мин |
Шелекса | 2010031 | 10:20 | 2 | 10:22 | 4 ч 5 мин |
Плесецкая | 2010032 | 10:39 | 6 | 10:45 | 4 ч 24 мин |
Шалакуша | 2010037 | 11:21 | 2 | 11:23 | 5 ч 6 мин |
Няндома | 2010220 | 12:17 | 15 | 12:32 | 6 ч 2 мин |
Коноша 1 | 2010070 | 14:00 | 5 | 14:05 | 7 ч 45 мин |
Вожега | 2010159 | 14:55 | 2 | 14:57 | 8 ч 40 мин |
Харовская | 2010164 | 15:39 | 2 | 15:41 | 9 ч 24 мин |
Сухона | 2010168 | 16:22 | 2 | 16:24 | 10 ч 7 мин |
Вологда 1 | 2010030 | 16:49 | 20 | 17:09 | 10 ч 34 мин |
Грязовец | 2010186 | 17:53 | 2 | 17:55 | 11 ч 38 мин |
Данилов | 2010324 | 19:14 | 34 | 19:48 | 12 ч 59 мин |
Ярославль-Главный | 2010001 | 20:50 | 14 | 21:04 | 14 ч 35 мин |
Ростов-Ярославский | 2010226 | 22:02 | 2 | 22:04 | 15 ч 47 мин |
Александров 1 | 2000920 | 23:51 | 2 | 23:53 | 17 ч 36 мин |
Рязань 2 | 2000080 | 03:55 | 27 | 04:22 | 21 ч 40 мин |
Богоявленск | 2014414 | 06:08 | 2 | 06:10 | 23 ч 53 мин |
Мичуринск-Уральский | 2014420 | 06:50 | 41 | 07:31 | 24 ч 35 мин |
Грязи-Воронежские | 2014390 | 08:31 | 3 | 08:34 | 26 ч 16 мин |
Придача | 2014496 | 10:34 | 5 | 10:39 | 28 ч 19 мин |
Колодезная | 2014499 | 11:09 | 2 | 11:11 | 28 ч 54 мин |
Лиски | 2014120 | 11:52 | 7 | 11:59 | 29 ч 37 мин |
Россошь | 2014540 | 13:38 | 16 | 13:54 | 31 ч 23 мин |
Кутейниково | 2064668 | 15:55 | 2 | 15:57 | 33 ч 40 мин |
Миллерово | 2064375 | 16:50 | 2 | 16:52 | 34 ч 35 мин |
Каменская | 2064570 | 17:47 | 2 | 17:49 | 35 ч 32 мин |
Лихая | 2064605 | 18:15 | 14 | 18:29 | 36 ч |
Сулин | 2064215 | 19:30 | 2 | 19:32 | 37 ч 15 мин |
Шахтная | 2064201 | 20:11 | 2 | 20:13 | 37 ч 56 мин |
Новочеркасск | 2064230 | 21:36 | 2 | 21:38 | 39 ч 21 мин |
Ростов-Главный | 2064001 | 22:38 | 21 | 22:59 | 40 ч 23 мин |
Староминская-Тимашевск | 2064235 | 01:34 | 2 | 01:36 | 43 ч 19 мин |
Каневская | 2064245 | 02:15 | 2 | 02:17 | 44 ч |
Брюховецкая | 2064066 | 02:45 | 2 | 02:47 | 44 ч 30 мин |
Краснодар 1 | 2064800 | 04:28 | 6 | 04:34 | 46 ч 13 мин |
Горячий Ключ | 2064057 | 07:01 | 39 | 07:40 | 48 ч 46 мин |
Туапсе-Пасс | 2064140 | 09:34 | 8 | 09:42 | 51 ч 19 мин |
Лазаревская | 2064030 | 10:38 | 6 | 10:44 | 52 ч 23 мин |
Лоо | 2064020 | 11:26 | 7 | 11:33 | 53 ч 11 мин |
Сочи | 2064130 | 11:56 | 19 | 12:15 | 53 ч 41 мин |
Хоста | 2064010 | 12:34 | 2 | 12:36 | 54 ч 19 мин |
Адлер | 2064150 | 12:47 | — | 54 ч 32 мин |
Данные предоставлены Белорусской железной дорогой